24. August 2017

10km

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 218 Rommel, Michael   1989 M HK 1 00:39:16
1 149 Schnabel, Andreas   1976 M 35 1 00:39:16
3 212 Tola, Chali TUS Fritzlar 1999 MJ U18 1 00:40:52
4 190 Wiederhold, Dirk Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff e.V. 1964 M 50 1 00:41:59
5 101 Berndt, Stefan TSV Wenigenhasungen 1967 M 45 1 00:42:12
6 97 Anders, Fredo   1981 M 30 1 00:44:39
7 125 Knierim, Mario TSV 05 Remsfeld 1990 M HK 2 00:44:40
8 203 Keil, Michael TSV Urfftal 08 1964 M 50 2 00:44:42
9 120 Henkel, Daniel Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff e.V. 1973 M 40 1 00:45:10
10 213 Weimer, Martin Laufteam Edertal 1990 M HK 3 00:45:20
11 200 Bach, Pascal   1984 M 30 2 00:45:34
12 112 Erdmann, Markus SG 1898 Chattengau 1973 M 40 2 00:46:01
13 220 Wagner, Alexander   1978 M 35 2 00:46:26
14 98 Bachmann, Holger Die Hermänner 1960 M 55 1 00:46:29
15 166 Wollenberg, Stefan Tuspo Borken 1965 M 50 3 00:46:47
16 90 Wiebach, Sebstian FSG Efze 04 1984 M 30 3 00:46:48
17 155 Simmen, Klaus Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff e.V. 1970 M 45 2 00:46:56
18 105 Breiding, Mark Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff e.V. 1965 M 50 4 00:46:57
19 121 Holfeld, Martin Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff e.V. 1963 M 50 5 00:47:04
20 222 Wendt, Oliver FSV 05 Benterode 1974 M 40 3 00:47:06
21 143 Reinhard, Franz Laufgruppe „Untere Ederaue“ 1957 M 55 2 00:47:14
22 141 Redeab, Esayas HCS 1962 M 50 6 00:47:41
23 107 Clobes, Heinz-Dieter TSV Obervorschütz 1952 M 60 1 00:47:42
24 104 Brede, Peter Die Hermänner 1959 M 55 3 00:47:55
25 214 Werlein, Stefan   1979 M 35 3 00:47:56
26 153 Siebert, Michael TSV Urfftal 08 1965 M 50 7 00:48:11
27 102 Beyer, Dirk TUS Fritzlar 1971 M 40 4 00:49:01
28 164 Wetzel, Andrea Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff e.V. 1970 W45 1 00:49:02
29 208 Eisel, Nicole Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff e.V. 1973 W40 1 00:49:07
30 136 Pfeiffer, Klaus SG 1898 Chattengau 1961 M 50 8 00:49:18
31 124 Jäger, Theresa   1989 W25 1 00:49:38
32 115 Graul, Jens-Uwe Laufgruppe Züschen 1961 M 50 9 00:50:21
33 131 Lins, Edgar SV Viktoria Unshausen 1958 M 55 4 00:50:26
34 116 Groth, Stephan   1969 M 45 3 00:50:30
35 99 Bachmann, Ulli Die Hermänner 1963 M 50 10 00:51:02
36 207 Marth, Inge Tuspo Borken 1952 W60 1 00:51:13
37 216 Kurz, Harry   1962 M 50 11 00:51:15
38 117 Grünwald, Ulrich Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff e.V. 1954 M 60 2 00:51:26
39 111 Eckhardt, Sabine Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff e.V. 1967 W45 2 00:51:30
40 150 Schran, Michael Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff e.V. 1963 M 50 12 00:51:35
41 221 Malkus, Harald SV Viktoria Unshausen 1963 M 50 13 00:51:47
42 100 Bächt, Christiane Die Hermänner 1971 W40 2 00:52:03
43 140 Radetzki, Kai   1980 M 35 4 00:52:19
44 109 Degenhardt, Jan Verein für Krebskranke Kinder Kassel e.V. 1995 M HK 4 00:52:24
45 145 Rockensüß, Willy Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff e.V. 1961 M 50 14 00:52:26
46 135 Paßau, Bastian   1983 M 30 4 00:52:49
47 160 Walker, Iris Laufgruppe Züschen 1969 W45 3 00:52:51
48 146 Roth, Oliver SV Viktoria Unshausen 1981 M 30 5 00:52:56
48 156 Steinmetz, Volker SV Viktoria Unshausen 1968 M 45 4 00:52:56
50 134 Momberg, Gerrit SV Viktoria Unshausen 1979 M 35 5 00:52:57
51 211 Kurte, Manfred Laufteam Edertal 1954 M 60 3 00:52:58
52 110 Degenhardt, Ralf Verein für Krebskranke Kinder Kassel e.V. 1965 M 50 15 00:53:17
53 159 Ullrich, Maik Wacken Crew Reinhardshagen 1977 M 35 6 00:53:30
54 219 Bolte, Jonah JFV Eder/Efze 1999 MJ U18 2 00:53:38
55 152 Schütz, Mark DLRG Gudensberg e. V. 1975 M 40 5 00:53:42
56 147 Scharf, Antje Laufgruppe Züschen 1973 W40 3 00:53:57
57 106 Breuer, Albert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1954 M 60 4 00:54:50
58 95 Althoff, Silke Laufgruppe Züschen 1973 W40 4 00:55:19
58 137 Pippert-Eckart, Brunhilde   1959 W55 1 00:55:19
60 119 Heinz, Manfred Tuspo Borken 1951 M 60 5 00:55:22
61 144 Ritter, Jochen TSV 1900 Wabern 1965 M 50 16 00:55:24
62 191 Castellarman, Natalia Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff e.V. 1971 W40 5 00:55:34
63 158 Stork, Marianne run for fun 1963 W50 1 00:55:56
64 126 Knobel, Benjamin   1982 M 30 6 00:56:16
65 161 Walker, Jürgen Laufgruppe Züschen 1965 M 50 17 00:56:43
66 118 Hartmann, Florian Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff e.V. 1978 M 35 7 00:56:49
67 209 Mirk, Christine TSV Falkenberg 1968 W45 4 00:56:50
68 139 Pretz, Friedhelm TSV Gilsatal 1961 M 50 18 00:57:08
69 142 Rehor, Uwe Tuspo Borken 1963 M 50 19 00:57:10
70 132 Lohr, Vanessa   1988 W25 2 00:57:19
71 163 Werner, Sarah   1988 W25 3 00:57:20
72 154 Simmen, Carmen Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff e.V. 1966 W45 5 00:57:42
73 206 Rüdlin, Jutta MT Melsungen 1973 W40 6 00:58:16
74 96 Altrichter, Tanja TSV Mardorf Frauenfußball 1987 W25 4 00:58:35
75 157 Stolz, Björn FSG Efze 04 1976 M 35 8 00:59:12
76 123 Jäger, Robert   1966 M 45 5 00:59:21
77 165 Wittner, Heiko   1972 M 40 6 01:00:43
78 215 Nikolas, Christine   1986 W25 5 01:01:22
79 217 Kurz, Margarita   1989 W25 6 01:01:23
80 148 Schenk, Julia MT Melsungen 1972 W40 7 01:02:22
81 114 Graul, Gabi Laufgruppe Züschen 1961 W50 2 01:04:06
82 129 Koch, Sandra   1981 W30 1 01:04:24
83 127 Koch, Andre Death Valley Running Team 1979 M 35 9 01:04:25
84 171 Gerrit, André SBR Spangenberg 1971 M 40 7 01:07:10