24. August 2017

10km

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 627 Rommel, Michael Tuspo Borken 1989 M HK 1 00:38:03
2 614 Duerr, Marcus SG Chattengau 1981 M 35 1 00:39:14
3 616 Beck, Johannes TSV 1900 Wabern 1977 M 35 2 00:41:04
4 608 Malek, Baschar   1961 M 55 1 00:41:19
5 588 Koeniger, Michael Homberg Ren(n)tiere e. V. 1981 M 35 3 00:41:56
6 625 Ball, Oliver Tuspo Borken 1973 M 40 1 00:43:21
7 621 Ittner, Andy Schachverein Homberg Efze 1983 M 30 1 00:43:31
8 607 Arend, Norbert Tuspo Borken 1961 M 55 2 00:43:33
9 577 Dilcher, Hartmut   1963 M 50 1 00:43:56
10 613 Rehor, Uwe Tuspo Borken 1963 M 50 2 00:44:13
11 617 Dietrich, Steffen   1963 M 50 3 00:44:15
12 606 Henkel, Daniel Homberg Ren(n)tiere e. V. 1973 M 40 2 00:45:54
13 580 Erdmann, Markus Sg 1898 Chattengau e. V. 1973 M 40 3 00:46:05
14 623 Landau, Thomas Lanicrossteam Kessy u. Logan 1972 M 40 4 00:46:12
15 609 Ebbers, Manfred Sg 1898 Chattengau e. V. 1967 M 45 1 00:47:07
16 603 Schmoll, Manuela Sg 1898 Chattengau e. V. 1969 W45 1 00:47:51
17 610 Bachmann, Ulrich Die Hermänner 1963 M 50 4 00:48:16
18 624 Brede, Peter Die Hermänner 1972 M 40 5 00:49:03
19 574 Beyer, Dirk TUS Fritzlar 1971 M 45 2 00:49:08
20 591 Thiel, Sönke   1983 M 30 2 00:49:30
21 579 Eisel, Nicol Homberg Ren(n)tiere e. V. 1973 W40 1 00:49:43
22 599 Simmen, Klaus Homberg Ren(n)tiere e. V. 1964 M 50 5 00:49:45
23 575 Breiding, Mark Homberg Ren(n)tiere e. V. 1964 M 50 6 00:50:44
24 601 Wetzel, Andrea Homberg Ren(n)tiere e. V. 1970 W45 2 00:51:06
25 612 Hutse, Alexander Laufteam Edertal 1969 M 45 3 00:51:21
26 578 Eckhardt, Sabine Homberg Ren(n)tiere e. V. 1967 W45 3 00:51:34
27 572 Baumunk, Martin SV Viktoria Unshausen 1986 M 30 3 00:52:07
28 587 Jarms, Marlin   2001 MJ U16 1 00:52:14
29 622 Kurte, Manfred Laufteam 1954 M 60 1 00:52:22
30 594 Rockensüß, Willy Homberg Ren(n)tiere e. V. 1961 M 55 3 00:53:08
31 597 Schran, Michael Homberg Ren(n)tiere e. V. 1963 M 50 7 00:53:32
32 582 Hartmann, Florian Homberg Ren(n)tiere e. V. 1978 M 35 4 00:53:47
33 615 Fust, Manfred Tuspo Borken 1949 M 65 1 00:53:54
34 628 Lohr, Dieter FTSV Harle 1952 M 60 2 00:56:14
35 596 Roth, Oliver SV Viktoria Unshausen 1981 M 35 5 00:56:15
36 576 Covrig, Marcus   1984 M 30 4 00:57:20
37 593 Ritter, Jochen TSV 1900 Wabern 1965 M 50 8 00:57:21
38 619 Kodlin, Britta TSV Urfftal 1966 W50 1 00:57:30
39 618 Kodlin, Peter TSV Urfftal 1965 M 50 9 00:57:33
40 626 Heinmöller, Stefan TSV Urfftal 1965 M 50 10 00:57:34
41 590 Lauterbach, Sascha   1979 M 35 6 00:58:03
42 620 Breitenbach, Jens TUS Fritzlar 1974 M 40 6 00:58:04
43 604 Schmidt, Sebastian   1991 M HK 2 00:58:18
44 605 Rosenzweig, Christian   1972 M 40 7 00:58:53
45 600 Walcher, Marvin TSV Mardorf Frauenfußball 1996 M HK 3 00:59:25
46 583 Höse, Yasmin TSV Mardorf Frauenfußball 1993 W20 1 01:12:15
47 611 Thiele, Robert LG Volkswagen 1957 M 55 4 01:13:52