24. August 2017

5km

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 197 Kesete, Aron   1998 MJ U20 1 00:20:27
2 299 Schnabel, Andreas   1976 M 40 1 00:20:32
3 211 Hagos, Saare   2001 MJ U16 1 00:20:43
4 286 Clobes, Markus Tuspo Borken/Team VR Chattengau 1978 M 35 1 00:20:48
5 298 Möller, Alexej 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1989 M HK 1 00:21:01
6 275 Itta, Julius Plantbased Power 1991 M HK 2 00:21:03
7 289 Frühauf, Marco Tuspo Borken 1971 M 45 1 00:21:13
8 179 Schröder, Hans Joachim Tuspo Borken 1962 M 50 1 00:22:24
9 253 Liebermann, Jan TSV Schwarzenborn 1991 M HK 3 00:22:41
10 296 Herbold, Wiebke Tuspo Borken 1989 W25 1 00:22:47
11 242 Heinz, Matthis Tuspo Borken 2003 MJ U14 1 00:23:46
12 234 Eberhardt, Rebecca Plantbased Power 1991 W25 2 00:24:23
13 284 Clobes, Heinz-Dieter TSV Obervorschütz 1952 M 60 1 00:24:28
14 224 Allschinger, Manuel Kirchbauna 1979 M 35 2 00:24:43
15 248 Knauff, Bernd SC Neukirchen 1947 M 65 1 00:25:42
16 195 Redeab, Esayas   1962 M 50 2 00:26:56
17 175 Pacem, Tobias TUS Fritzlar 1977 M 35 3 00:27:10
18 231 Beyer, Moritz   2003 MJ U14 2 00:27:19
19 297 Eckhardt, Tobias   1981 M 35 4 00:27:24
20 288 Frühauf, Lennart Tuspo Borken 2006 MK U12 1 00:27:54
21 230 Beyer, Marcel   1980 M 35 5 00:28:11
22 254 Lohr, Ida Tsv Fürstenwald 2006 W10 1 00:28:36
23 229 Beyer, Cornelia   1981 W35 1 00:28:52
24 241 Heinz, Manfred Tuspo Borken 1951 M 65 2 00:29:02
25 290 Willius-Herbold, Eike Christa Tuspo Borken 1959 W55 1 00:29:27
26 223 Allschinger, Achim Habichtswald 1955 M 60 2 00:29:31
27 280 Guthardt, Moritz   2006 MK U12 2 00:29:37
28 300 Zerbes, Alexander   1999 MJ U18 1 00:29:40
29 282 Vinzens, Lisa   1981 W35 2 00:29:43
30 281 Pfläging, Susanne   1981 W35 3 00:29:44
31 269 Zerbes, Anna   2001 W14 1 00:29:46
32 193 Zerbes, Ute   1966 W50 1 00:29:51
33 256 Mandt, Heike Homberg Ren(n)tiere e. V. 1970 W45 1 00:30:01
34 262 Röse, Johanna TSV Mardorf Frauenfußball 1991 W25 3 00:30:16
35 293 Otto, Lena TSV Mardorf Frauenfußball 1987 W25 4 00:30:19
36 263 Schütz, Mark DLRG Gudensberg e. V. 1975 M 40 2 00:30:20
37 194 Gödel, Marianne Eintracht Baunatal 1951 W65 1 00:30:30
38 277 Göritzer, Hartmut   1962 M 50 3 00:30:38
39 267 Wetzel, Mario Homberg Ren(n)tiere e. V. 1971 M 45 2 00:30:42
40 237 Groth, Luisa   2000 W16 1 00:30:52
41 226 Arrich, Andrea TSV Mardorf Frauenfußball 1985 W30 1 00:31:03
42 283 Koch, Sandra   1981 W35 4 00:31:06
43 272 Rudloff, Claudia   1981 W35 5 00:31:15
44 243 Herrmann, Christel WLL Wasenberger Lauf Ladies 1972 W40 1 00:31:22
45 235 Eitel, Torsten   1973 M 40 3 00:31:37
46 259 Pelz, Emma SV Viktoria Unshausen 2001 W14 2 00:32:39
47 249 Knobel, Benjamin   1982 M 30 1 00:32:48
48 236 Engelhardt, Kim TSV Mardorf Frauenfußball 1992 W20 1 00:33:22
49 225 Althoff, Sandra   1969 W45 2 00:33:28
50 278 Sack, Michael KSV Schwalm-Eder 1966 M 50 4 00:33:39
51 251 Kusche, Amira   2003 W12 1 00:34:14
52 270 Zerbes, Maja   2005 W10 2 00:34:16
53 260 Lohr, Sandra Tsv Fürstenwald 1970 W45 3 00:34:22
54 271 Zerbes, Martina   1972 W40 2 00:34:24
55 292 Sonntag, Brigitte   1958 W55 2 00:34:56
56 268 Wiesner, Marion   1964 W50 2 00:34:57
57 279 Blum, Rasmus   2007 MK U10 1 00:35:17
58 245 Imberger, Lara TSV Mardorf Frauenfußball 1992 W20 2 00:35:21
59 244 Herrmann, Olaf Erik TC Blau-Gold Wassenberg e. V. 1973 M 40 4 00:35:38
60 295 Kaiser, Andrea   1981 W35 6 00:35:45
61 232 Beyer, Ute   1973 W40 3 00:36:14
61 247 Klapsing, Melanie   1973 W40 3 00:36:14
61 252 Lauterbach, Nina   1981 W35 7 00:36:14
64 276 Göritzer, Markus   1987 M HK 4 00:36:15
65 294 Kreuzer, Christina TSV Mardorf Frauenfußball 1989 W25 5 00:37:10
66 258 Pawelko, Johanna Homberg Ren(n)tiere e. V. 1976 W40 5 00:37:12
67 264 Simmen, Carmen Homberg Ren(n)tiere e. V. 1966 W50 3 00:37:13
68 227 Auel, Sandra   1987 W25 6 00:37:15
69 274 Schidlowski, Paula   2007 W08 1 00:39:11
70 273 Schidlowski, Julia   1981 W35 8 00:39:13
71 246 Kammel, Lisa   1998 MJ U20 2 00:39:44
71 266 Wetzel, Christina   1995 W20 3 00:39:44
73 250 Koller, Sara   1995 W20 4 00:39:45
73 255 Lorenz, Florian TTSG Unshausen/Wabern 1991 M HK 5 00:39:45
75 257 Medeov, Asselina Verein für Krebskranke Kinder Kassel e.V. 1993 W20 5 00:40:28
76 287 Schmidt, Tobias   1978 M 35 6 00:40:59
77 220 Beier, Karin TSV Eintracht Baunatal 1954 W60 1 00:42:00
78 238 Häupl, Carolin   2005 W10 3 00:42:51
78 240 Häupl, Sabine   1972 W40 6 00:42:51
80 239 Häupl, Frank   1972 M 40 5 00:42:52
81 233 Bolz, Nicki   1988 W25 7 00:43:39
82 291 Sander, Ina   1968 W45 4 00:45:25
83 285 Schreiber, Renate   1947 W65 2 00:59:58