11. September 2017

5km

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 409 Hassenpflug, Ralph TSV Remsfeld 1962 M 55 1 00:20:57
1 358 Schnabel, Andreas Homberg 1976 M 40 1 00:20:57
3 396 Schröder, Hans-Joachim Tuspo Borken 1962 M 55 2 00:21:49
4 383 Jünemann, Bernhard LT Güntersen 1953 M 60 1 00:22:10
5 404 Wiederhold, Dirk Rentiere Homberg 1964 M 50 1 00:22:28
6 389 Herbold, Wiebke Tuspo Borken 1989 W25 1 00:22:32
6 398 Rehor, Alexander FFW Peptich 1992 M HK 1 00:22:32
8 386 Schmidt, Fabian FFW Schlierbach 1992 M HK 2 00:22:36
9 395 Dietrich, Steffen   1963 M 50 2 00:23:00
10 352 Allschinger, Manuel KSV Baunatal 1979 M 35 1 00:23:28
11 589 Meyfarth, Tobias Therapiehaus ABT 1988 M HK 3 00:23:55
12 391 Dietzel, Jürgen KSV Baunatal 1952 M 65 1 00:23:57
13 406 Wollenberg, Stefan Tuspo Borken 1965 M 50 3 00:25:58
14 388 Bussang, Kurt SG Chattangau 1954 M 60 2 00:26:03
15 393 Eckhardt, Sabine Rentiere Homberg 1967 W50 1 00:26:04
16 384 Damm, Michael Feuerwehr Schlierbach 1966 M 50 4 00:27:04
17 412 Bachmann, Philipp Jugendclub Treffpunkt 1994 M HK 4 00:27:27
18 411 Pfaar, Julian Rot Weiß Kirchberg 1990 M HK 5 00:27:28
19 382 Simmen, Sascha Rentiere Homberg 1992 M HK 6 00:27:33
20 397 Sedmdner, Lothar Ahnatal 1959 M 55 3 00:28:13
21 359 Ide, Katrin Treysa 1976 W40 1 00:28:21
22 368 Lauterbach, Sascha   1979 M 35 2 00:28:26
23 353 Beyer, Cornelia   1981 W35 1 00:28:41
24 371 Guthardt, Heike   1975 W40 2 00:29:00
25 351 Allschinger, Achim Habichtswald 1955 M 60 3 00:29:10
26 407 Gödel, Marianne Eintracht Baunatal 1951 W65 1 00:29:29
27 356 Göritzer, Hartmut   1962 M 55 4 00:29:33
28 390 Willius-Herbold, Eike Christa Tuspo Borken 1959 W55 1 00:29:46
29 392 Ledderhose, Michaela TSV Deute 1971 W45 1 00:29:47
30 598 Roßbach, Nadine FTSV Harle 1979 W35 2 00:29:52
31 408 Misiak, Patrick   1991 M HK 7 00:29:59
32 410 Hassenpflug, Usa TSV 05 Remsfeld 1992 W25 2 00:30:01
33 370 Guthard, Moritz   2006 MK U12 1 00:30:10
34 306 Ude, Neill-Luan JfV Eder Schwalm 2007 MK U12 2 00:30:11
35 361 Lange, Daniel Obervorschütz 1984 M 30 1 00:30:17
36 369 Guthardt, Frank   1972 M 45 1 00:30:23
37 399 Rehor, Lisa FFW Reptich 1990 W25 3 00:31:22
38 378 Frühauf, Martina   1974 W40 3 00:31:45
39 360 Jäger, Kathrin   1999 W18 1 00:33:10
40 402 Eckardt, Karsten Therapiehaus ABT 1986 M 30 2 00:33:12
41 385 Fölsch, Anna   1994 W20 1 00:33:22
42 367 Rudolff, Claudia   1981 W35 3 00:33:42
43 364 Rose, Greta FTSV Harle 2006 W10 1 00:33:43
44 373 Klapsing, Melanie   1973 W40 4 00:34:10
45 372 Beyer, Ute   1973 W40 5 00:34:11
46 363 Roßbach, Sharon FTSV Harle 2006 W10 2 00:34:20
47 377 Zimmermann, Jana   2005 W12 1 00:35:17
48 376 Zimmermann, Andy   1979 M 35 3 00:35:19
49 365 Rose, Martina FTSV Harle 1973 W40 6 00:35:47
50 387 Heinmüller, Lisa   1990 W25 4 00:36:01
51 366 Röllke, Axel Verein für Krebskranke Kinder Kassel 1963 M 50 5 00:36:12
52 380 Häupl, Frank   1972 M 45 2 00:36:13
53 400 Meyer, Manfred Tuspo Borken 1958 M 55 5 00:36:14
54 379 Ude, Jennifer   1983 W30 1 00:36:17
55 403 Castellarne, Natalia Rentiere Homberg 1971 W45 2 00:36:30
56 355 Czernecki, Annegret FTSV Harle 1977 W40 7 00:37:15
57 375 Liehr, Sandra   1973 W40 8 00:37:51
58 394 Dietrich, Sigrid   1965 W50 2 00:38:15
59 374 Joschko, Franziska SV Unshausen 1987 W30 2 00:40:40
60 354 Bickel, Ute TSV Deute 1956 W60 1 00:41:51
61 405 Beier, Karin TSV Eintracht Gudensberg 1954 W60 2 00:45:08