11. September 2017

10km

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 669 Quehl, Jens Verein für Krebskranke Kinder Kassel 1978 M 35 1 00:39:51
2 637 Koeninger, Michael Rentiere Homberg 1981 M 35 2 00:40:01
3 660 Hoffmann, Jörg TSV Obervorschütz 1971 M 45 1 00:40:34
4 644 Horn, Günter SG Chattangau 1955 M 60 1 00:40:48
5 642 Jatho, Heiner KSV Baunatal 1974 M 40 1 00:41:07
6 662 Schnabel, Andreas Homberg 1976 M 40 2 00:41:38
7 677 Ball, Oliver Tuspo Borken 1973 M 40 3 00:42:45
8 648 Malek, Baschar Tuspo Borken 1961 M 55 1 00:43:47
9 643 Lecke, Manuel KSV Baunatal 1987 M 30 1 00:44:32
10 663 Schöler, Marco   1977 M 40 4 00:45:35
11 646 Arend, Norbert Tuspo Borken 1961 M 55 2 00:45:38
12 626 Wiegand, Moritz   1984 M 30 2 00:46:20
13 650 Jarms, Marlin   2001 MJ U18 1 00:47:06
14 659 Brede, Cara   1995 W20 1 00:47:43
15 652 Breiding, Mark Rentiere Homberg 1964 M 50 1 00:48:01
16 647 Wenderoth, Christian   1976 M 40 5 00:48:10
17 649 Bachmann, Ulrich Die Hermänner 1963 M 50 2 00:48:18
18 651 Pfeiffer, Klaus SG 1898 Chattengau 1961 M 55 3 00:48:20
19 595 Rübig, Christian LG Vellmar 1970 M 45 2 00:50:02
20 584 Keilbach, Martina Tuspo Borken 1966 W50 1 00:50:34
21 636 Geiser, Thomas Rentiere Homberg 1970 M 45 3 00:51:06
22 573 Böttner, Thilo Homberger Ren(n)tiere 1971 M 45 4 00:51:07
23 640 Landau, Thomas Canicrossteamkessy&Logan 1972 M 45 5 00:51:11
24 592 Nitsch, Lars Homberger Ren(n)tiere 1972 M 45 6 00:51:20
25 658 Brede, Peter Die Hermänner 1959 M 55 4 00:51:32
26 586 Lins, Edgar SV Viktoria Unshausen 1958 M 55 5 00:52:18
27 602 Rockensüß, Willy Homberger Ren(n)tiere 1961 M 55 6 00:52:50
28 641 Matthias, Katrin   1982 W35 1 00:53:19
29 605 Stilting, Katja   1978 W35 2 00:53:21
30 668 Schran, Michael Rentiere Homberg 1963 M 50 3 00:54:00
31 571 Böttner, Iris Homberger Ren(n)tiere 1973 W40 1 00:54:02
32 667 Wetzel, Mario Rentiere Homberg 1971 M 45 7 00:54:16
33 639 Memmeler, Frank   1963 M 50 4 00:54:25
34 638 Räbiger, Julius   1995 M HK 1 00:54:28
35 675 Wiegand, Stefan Tuspo Borken 1962 M 55 7 00:54:39
36 656 Karatser, Philine   2004 W12 1 00:55:10
37 670 Troll, Jürgen Remsfeld 1980 M 35 3 00:55:51
38 655 Otto, Leonie   2004 W12 2 00:55:57
39 664 Brassat, Olaf Remsfeld 1977 M 40 6 00:56:01
40 585 Wiegand, Laura Rentiere Homberg 1989 W25 1 00:56:03
41 674 Rehor, Uwe Tuspo Borken 1963 M 50 5 00:56:07
42 635 Ruhlandt, Manuela   1972 W45 1 00:56:27
43 657 Roth, Oliver SV Viktoria Unshausen 1981 M 35 4 00:56:37
44 665 Brassat, Nadine Remsfeld 1978 W35 3 00:56:44
45 661 Schultz, Sabine   1980 W35 4 00:56:45
46 673 Otto, Karkheinz TSV Eintracht Böddier 1958 M 55 8 00:58:58
47 634 Klapsing, Johanna   1951 W65 1 00:59:08
48 645 Helferich, Heidi LG Vellmar 1960 W55 1 00:59:17
49 653 Deist, Philipp   1992 M HK 2 00:59:34
49 654 Scholl, Saskia   1994 W20 2 00:59:34
51 666 Schlombs, Peter   1959 M 55 9 00:59:41
52 671 Dülcke, Jan Remsfeld 1981 M 35 5 01:00:19
53 676 Pretz, Friedhelm FFW Peptich 1961 M 55 10 01:00:38
54 672 Conrad, Gabi TG Seigertshausen 1966 W50 2 01:16:41